Microsoft Office 365 E3 24 months

Microsoft Office 365 E3 24 months
Īsta licence E-pasts pēc ~ 43 s
−56% no MSRP
Microsoft

Microsoft Office 365 E3 24 months

Digital license for Microsoft Office 365 E3, 24-month subscription with cloud productivity tools, email, and collaboration. EU delivery.

Iekļauts
  • WWord
  • EExcel
  • PPowerPoint
  • OOutlook
  • OOneNote
  • TTeams
  • OOneDrive
307,38 €694,83 €56%
ar PVN

Zemākā cena pēdējo 30 dienu laikā: 50,43 € (27.07.2026)

1
Saņemiet 7,50 € atmaksu vai 2,499 lojalitātes punktusUzzināt vairāk
Drošs norēķins · Stripe / SEPA / iDEAL
GPayiDEALSEPABLIK

Kāpēc izvēlēties mūs

Jūsu pastkastē mazāk nekā 60 sekunžu laikā
Pārbaudīts pirms piegādes
Support in your language, within the hour
Ar Stripe nodrošināta norēķinu sistēma · 3-D Secure ES PVN rēķins · reversais maksājums B2B Aktivizējiet no jebkuras no 27 ES valstīm 14 dienu atmaksa · bez maksas, bez jautājumiem

Par šo licenci

Microsoft Office 365 E3 24 months – Enterprise-Grade Cloud Productivity

Microsoft Office 365 E3 is a comprehensive cloud-based productivity suite designed for organizations that need enterprise-level email, file storage, and collaboration tools. This 24-month subscription provides full access to Microsoft 365 apps, including Word, Excel, PowerPoint, Outlook, Teams, and SharePoint, along with advanced security and compliance features. Ideal for businesses managing multiple users and requiring centralized administration.

This digital license is delivered via email with clear activation instructions and Lizensa support for setup questions. Suitable for private or business use where product terms allow. Ensure your tenant and subscription duration are compatible before activation.

  • Full Office desktop and mobile apps – Install on up to 5 PCs/Macs, 5 tablets, and 5 smartphones per user, with always-up-to-date versions.
  • Enterprise-grade email and calendaring – 100 GB mailbox with hosted voicemail, email archiving, and advanced anti-malware protection.
  • Unlimited cloud storage – OneDrive for Business with unlimited storage (up to 1 TB per user initially, expandable).
  • Advanced compliance and security – Data Loss Prevention (DLP), eDiscovery, legal hold, and Azure Information Protection for sensitive data.
  • Admin-managed deployment – Centralized user management via Microsoft 365 admin center, ideal for IT-led rollout.
  • 24-month subscription – Fixed term with predictable pricing; includes all updates and new features during the period.

Who It's For

Microsoft Office 365 E3 is built for medium to large enterprises that require a managed, secure productivity environment. IT administrators who need to control user access, enforce compliance policies, and deploy apps across the organization will find the admin tools essential. It also suits professional services firms, legal teams, and regulated industries that demand data protection and eDiscovery capabilities. For businesses with existing Microsoft 365 tenants, this license extends E3 functionality for two years.

FAQ

Is Microsoft Office 365 E3 24 months suitable for business use? Yes, it is designed for business and enterprise use. The license includes full commercial use rights, and the admin-managed deployment makes it ideal for organizations with multiple users. Check the product terms for any specific restrictions.

How is Microsoft Office 365 E3 24 months delivered and activated? After purchase, you receive a digital delivery via email with a product key and activation instructions. You will need a Microsoft 365 tenant (or create one) to redeem the license. Lizensa support is available for any activation questions.

Internal Links

Ko jūs saņemat

  • Īsta mazumtirdzniecības atslēga — identiska izdevēja veikalam
  • Gada abonements · automātiska atjaunošana pēc noklusējuma izslēgta
  • ES PVN rēķins · atbalstīts B2B reversais maksājums
  • Piegāde pa e-pastu mazāk nekā minūtē (~ 43 s)
  • Daudzvalodu aktivācijas ceļvedis (EN/DE/FR/ES/NL/PL/IT/PT)
  • 14 dienu atmaksa saskaņā ar ES patērētāju tiesībām

Specifikācijas

Operating system
Cloud, Windows, macOS
Versija
Latest
SKU
LZP-0284
Licenze
Pastāvīga / mūža
Architecture
x64, arm64
Languages
en, de, fr, nl, pl
Activations
1 device

No pasūtījuma līdz aktivācijai

  1. 01Pasūtījums saņemts
  2. 02Atslēga pārbaudīta
  3. 03E-pasts piegādāts
  4. 04Jūs aktivizējat

Esi pirmais, kas novērtē šo produktu

Pierakstieties, lai rakstītu atsauksmi

Bieži uzdotie jautājumi

What are the system requirements for Microsoft Office 365 E3 24 months?
Microsoft Office 365 E3 24 months requires Windows 10/11, macOS, at least 4 GB of RAM (though 8 GB is recommended), and 2 GB of free storage space. An internet connection is needed for download and activation.
What kind of license do I get with Microsoft Office 365 E3 24 months from Lizensa?
Your Microsoft Office 365 E3 24 months license is a perpetual (lifetime) license — buy once and use forever on one device. This means no recurring fees or subscriptions. You'll also receive free updates and security patches from Lizensa.
What's included with my Microsoft Office 365 E3 24 months purchase from Lizensa?
Your purchase includes a genuine Microsoft Office 365 E3 24 months license key, a download link from the official Microsoft website, step-by-step activation instructions, a VAT invoice (EU), and lifetime access to the key in your Lizensa account. All keys are authentic and backed by our 14-day money-back guarantee.
Why is Microsoft Office 365 E3 24 months so much cheaper on Lizensa?
At just €41.00, our Microsoft Office 365 E3 24 months license is up to 86% cheaper than retail because we buy in wholesale volume from European distribution channels and pass the savings directly to you. You get the exact same genuine product — just without the retail markup.
How do I install and activate Microsoft Office 365 E3 24 months from Lizensa?
After purchase, you'll receive a download link and license key by email. Download the software from the official Microsoft website, enter your key during installation or in the activation menu, and follow the guided setup. Full instructions are included with your purchase.
Is Microsoft Office 365 E3 24 months compatible with my operating system?
Microsoft Office 365 E3 24 months is compatible with current versions of Windows and macOS. Please check the system requirements section on this page before purchasing. Most modern PCs and Macs meet or exceed the minimum requirements.
How quickly will I receive my license key from Lizensa?
Your license key is delivered instantly via email after payment is confirmed — typically within 30 seconds. You'll also find it in your Lizensa account dashboard under My Library.
Are Lizensa license keys genuine and legal in the EU?
Yes. Our licenses are sourced through European distribution channels and come with a VAT invoice. The EU Court of Justice (UsedSoft v Oracle, C-128/11) has confirmed that software license resale is legal within the European Economic Area.
What is Lizensa's refund policy?
We offer a 14-day money-back guarantee on all licenses. If you encounter any issues with activation or the product doesn't meet your needs, contact our support team for a full refund — no questions asked.
productDetail.faq.activation.question
After purchase, you'll receive an email with your license key and step-by-step activation instructions. Simply enter the key during installation or in your system's activation settings. Most activations take under 2 minutes.
Do I get support with my Lizensa purchase?
Absolutely. Our multilingual support team responds within one hour during business hours. We can assist with installation, activation troubleshooting, and license questions via email in English, German, French, Spanish, Italian, Dutch, and Polish.
Vai šī ir īsta, autorizēta licence?
Jā. Iegūta, izmantojot autorizētus Eiropas izplatīšanas kanālus. Katra atslēga ir īsta un pārdodama saskaņā ar ES "tiesību izsīkšanas" principu (CJEU C-128/11).
Cik ātri atslēga tiek piegādāta?
Vidējais piegādes laiks ir 43 sekundes. Mēs apņemamies piegādāt mazāk nekā 60 sekunžu laikā. Ja tas neizdodas, jūs saņemat bezmaksas nomaiņu.
Vai es varu saņemt atmaksu, ja tas man neder?
Jā. ES patērētāju tiesību akti jums dod 14 dienas, lai atgrieztu neizmantotu atslēgu — bez maksas, bez jautājumiem. Tas tiek ievērots bez problēmām.
Vai jūs nodrošināt PVN rēķinu B2B?
Jā. ES atbilstošs rēķins katram pasūtījumam, lejupielādējams no jūsu paneļa. Derīgs PVN numurs automātiski piemēro reverso maksājumu.
Kādās valodās ir aktivizācijas ceļvedis?
EN, DE, FR, ES, NL, PL, IT, PT — automātiski pielāgots jūsu konta lokalizācijai.
Ko darīt, ja rodas problēmas ar aktivizāciju?
E-pasta vai tērzēšanas atbalsts atbild jūsu valodā stundas laikā ES darba laikā. Mēs jūs vadīsim vai nomainīsim atslēgu.
Earn 123 points on this purchase

Loyalty points are added to your account and can be redeemed for discounts.

Iesakiet un pelniet

Pelniet 12% komisiju par katru ieteikumu. Pievienojieties partneru programmai.

Pievienoties
307,38 €694,83 €30 dienu zemākā: 50,43 €