Microsoft Visio 2021 Professional ESD

Microsoft Visio 2021 Professional ESD
Ehtne litsents Meil keskmiselt 43 sekundiga
−17% soodustus MSRP-st
Microsoft

Microsoft Visio 2021 Professional ESD

Microsoft Visio 2021 Professional ESD digital license for professional diagramming and data visualization. EU-compliant, digitally delivered.

49,08 €59,38 €17%
sisaldab käibemaksu

Viimase 30 päeva madalaim hind: 38,29 € (28.07.2026)

1
Teeni 1,20 € tagasimakset või 399 lojaalsuspunktiLoe edasi
Turvaline makse · Stripe / SEPA / iDEAL
GPayiDEALSEPABLIK

Miks valida meid

Postkastis vähem kui 60 sekundiga
Enne kohaletoimetamist kontrollitud
Support in your language, within the hour
Stripe'iga kaitstud makse · 3-D Secure EL-i käibemaksuarve · pöördmaksustamine B2B jaoks Aktiveeri ükskõik millisest 27 EL-i riigist 14-päevane tagastus · tasudeta, küsimusteta

Selle litsentsi kohta

Microsoft Visio 2021 Professional ESD – Professional Diagramming for EU Businesses

Microsoft Visio 2021 Professional ESD is a full-featured diagramming and vector graphics application designed for professionals who need to visualize data, processes, and systems. This electronic software download (ESD) version provides a permanent license for one device, with no recurring subscription fees. As a trusted EU reseller, Lizensa ensures your license is genuine, region-appropriate, and delivered with clear activation instructions.

Visio 2021 Professional includes all the capabilities of Visio Standard, plus advanced templates for engineering, network diagrams, floor plans, and more. It integrates seamlessly with Microsoft 365 and Power BI, enabling you to create dynamic, data-linked diagrams that update automatically. Whether you're mapping IT infrastructure, designing business processes, or building org charts, Visio 2021 Professional offers the precision and flexibility your projects demand.

  • Permanent license, no subscription: One-time purchase grants you a perpetual license for one device. No monthly fees, no recurring costs.
  • Advanced diagramming templates: Access hundreds of professional templates for flowcharts, network diagrams, UML, BPMN, and more.
  • Data-linked diagrams: Connect shapes to live data sources (Excel, SQL Server, SharePoint). Visualize data with automatic updates.
  • Collaboration tools: Co-author diagrams with colleagues using SharePoint or OneDrive. Add comments and track changes.
  • Compliance-ready for EU buyers: Lizensa provides VAT invoices and ensures licenses are valid for use within the EU. No cross-region restrictions.

Who It's For

Microsoft Visio 2021 Professional ESD is ideal for IT professionals, project managers, business analysts, and engineers who need to create complex, data-driven diagrams. IT managers will appreciate the network diagramming and datacenter planning tools. Business analysts can model processes with BPMN 2.0 and generate reports. For EU-based organizations that require a one-time purchase without cloud dependency, this ESD license offers a cost-effective, compliant solution.

FAQ

Is Microsoft Visio 2021 Professional ESD suitable for business use? Yes, this license is fully compliant for commercial use in the EU. Lizensa provides a VAT invoice, and the product terms allow business deployment. Note that this is a single-device license; for multi-user environments, consider volume licensing.

How is the software delivered and activated? After purchase, you receive a product key and download link via email. Activation is performed online through Microsoft's servers. Lizensa provides step-by-step instructions and support if you encounter any issues.

Internal Links

Mida sa saad

  • Ehtne jaemüügivõti – identne kirjastaja poega
  • Eluaegne aktiveerimine · seotud sinu kontoga
  • EL-i käibemaksuarve · B2B pöördmaksustamine toetatud
  • E-posti kohaletoimetamine alla minuti (keskmiselt 43 s)
  • Mitmekeelne aktiveerimisjuhend (EN/DE/FR/ES/NL/PL/IT/PT)
  • 14-päevane tagastusõigus EL-i tarbijakaitseseaduse alusel

Tehnilised andmed

Operating system
Windows
Versioon
2021
Tootekood
LZP-0242
Litsents
Alaline / eluaegne
Architecture
x64
Languages
en, de, fr, nl, pl
Activations
1 device

Tellimusest aktiveerimiseni

  1. 01Tellimus vastu võetud
  2. 02Võti kinnitatud
  3. 03E-kiri kohale toimetatud
  4. 04Sina aktiveerid

Ole esimene, kes seda toodet arvustab

Logige sisse arvustuse kirjutamiseks

Levinud küsimused

What are the system requirements for Microsoft Visio 2021 Professional ESD?
Microsoft Visio 2021 Professional ESD requires Windows 10/11, at least 4 GB of RAM (though 8 GB is recommended), and 2 GB of free storage space. An internet connection is needed for download and activation.
What kind of license do I get with Microsoft Visio 2021 Professional ESD from Lizensa?
Your Microsoft Visio 2021 Professional ESD license is a perpetual (lifetime) license — buy once and use forever on one device. This means no recurring fees or subscriptions. You'll also receive free updates and security patches from Lizensa.
What's included with my Microsoft Visio 2021 Professional ESD purchase from Lizensa?
Your purchase includes a genuine Microsoft Visio 2021 Professional ESD license key, a download link from the official Microsoft website, step-by-step activation instructions, a VAT invoice (EU), and lifetime access to the key in your Lizensa account. All keys are authentic and backed by our 14-day money-back guarantee.
Why is Microsoft Visio 2021 Professional ESD so much cheaper on Lizensa?
At just €31.13, our Microsoft Visio 2021 Professional ESD license is up to 86% cheaper than retail because we buy in wholesale volume from European distribution channels and pass the savings directly to you. You get the exact same genuine product — just without the retail markup.
How do I install and activate Microsoft Visio 2021 Professional ESD from Lizensa?
After purchase, you'll receive a download link and license key by email. Download the software from the official Microsoft website, enter your key during installation or in the activation menu, and follow the guided setup. Full instructions are included with your purchase.
Is Microsoft Visio 2021 Professional ESD compatible with my operating system?
Microsoft Visio 2021 Professional ESD is compatible with current versions of Windows and macOS. Please check the system requirements section on this page before purchasing. Most modern PCs and Macs meet or exceed the minimum requirements.
How quickly will I receive my license key from Lizensa?
Your license key is delivered instantly via email after payment is confirmed — typically within 30 seconds. You'll also find it in your Lizensa account dashboard under My Library.
Are Lizensa license keys genuine and legal in the EU?
Yes. Our licenses are sourced through European distribution channels and come with a VAT invoice. The EU Court of Justice (UsedSoft v Oracle, C-128/11) has confirmed that software license resale is legal within the European Economic Area.
What is Lizensa's refund policy?
We offer a 14-day money-back guarantee on all licenses. If you encounter any issues with activation or the product doesn't meet your needs, contact our support team for a full refund — no questions asked.
productDetail.faq.activation.question
After purchase, you'll receive an email with your license key and step-by-step activation instructions. Simply enter the key during installation or in your system's activation settings. Most activations take under 2 minutes.
Do I get support with my Lizensa purchase?
Absolutely. Our multilingual support team responds within one hour during business hours. We can assist with installation, activation troubleshooting, and license questions via email in English, German, French, Spanish, Italian, Dutch, and Polish.
Kas see on ehtne, volitatud litsents?
Jah. Hangitud volitatud Euroopa turustuskanalite kaudu. Iga võti on ehtne ja edasimüüdav vastavalt EL-i „õiguste ammendumise“ põhimõttele (CJEU C-128/11).
Kui kiiresti võti kohale jõuab?
Keskmine kohaletoimetamise aeg on 43 sekundit. Lubame alla 60 sekundi. Kui seda ei täideta, saad tasuta asendusvõtme.
Kas ma saan raha tagasi, kui see mulle ei sobi?
Jah. EL-i tarbijakaitseseadus annab sulle 14 päeva aega kasutamata võtme tagastamiseks – tasudeta, küsimusteta. Täidetakse probleemideta.
Kas pakute B2B jaoks käibemaksuarveid?
Jah. EL-i nõuetele vastav arve iga tellimusega, allalaaditav oma armatuurlaualt. Kehtiv käibemaksukäibemaksukohustuslase number käivitab automaatse pöördmaksustamise.
Millistes keeltes on aktiveerimisjuhend?
EN, DE, FR, ES, NL, PL, IT, PT – sobitatakse automaatselt sinu konto keelega.
Mis siis, kui mul on aktiveerimisega probleeme?
E-posti või vestluse tugi vastab sinu keeles tunni jooksul EL-i tööajal. Juhendame sind läbi protsessi või asendame võtme.
Earn 93 points on this purchase

Loyalty points are added to your account and can be redeemed for discounts.

Soovita ja teeni

Teeni iga soovituse pealt 12% komisjonitasu. Liitu meie partnerprogrammiga.

Liitu nüüd
49,08 €59,38 €30 päeva madalaim: 38,29 €